Price
2 000 zł
price per m2
21,98 zł/m²
Area
91,00 m²
Rooms
4
Floor
2floor
Property description
Offer's symbol
CNSS-MW-476
Costs included in House community fee
co, garbage disposal, Water
Costs depending on use
Current, Water
Condition
for registration
House community fee
2 489 PLN
Kitchen appliance
Appliances, kitchen furniture, vir_listalng_lodowkozamrazalka
No. of bathroom
1
Bathroom glaze
glaze
Bathroom equipment
bath, washbasin, washing machine
No. of Toilets
1
Toilet glaze
glaze
Toilet floor
PCV tiles
No. of anterooms
1
Hall floor
parquet
Similar offers
special offer
apartment for rent
Katowice, Brynów
2 rooms
39,00 m2
48,72 zł/m2
accept